quinta-feira, 5 de maio de 2011

US



ESTADOSCAPITALPOBOACIÓNEXTENSIÓN
AlabamaMontgomery4.627.851135.756
AlaskaJuneau683.4781.717.854
ArizonaPhoenix6.338.755295.254
ArkansasLittle Rock2.834.797137.732
CaliforniaSacramento36.553.215423.970
Carolina del NorteRaleight9.061.032139.389
Carolina del SurColumbia4.407.70982.932
ColoradoDenver4.861.515269.601
ConnecticutHartford3.502.30914.357
Dakota del NorteBismarck639.715183.112
Dakota del SurPierre796.214199.731
DelawareDover864.7646.447
FloridaTallahassee18.251.243170.304
GeorgiaAtlanta9.544.750153.909
HawaiiHonolulu1.283.38828.311
IdahoBoise1.499.402216.446
IllinoisSpringfield12.852.548149.998
IndianaIndianapolis6.345.28994.321
IowaDes Moines2.988.046145.743
KansasTopeka2.775.997213.096
KentuckyFrankfort4.241.474104.659
LuisianaBaton Rouge4.293.204134.264
MaineAugusta1.317.20791.646
MarylandAnnapolis5.618.34432.133
MassachusettsBoston6.449.75527.336
MichiganLansing10.071.822250.494
MinnesotaSaint Paul5.197.621225.171
MississippiJackson2.918.785125.434
MissouriJefferson City5.878.415180.533
MontanaHelena957.86138.838
NebraskaLincoln1.774.571200.345
New JerseyTrenton8.685.92022.588
New YorkAlbany19.297.729141.299
New HampshireConcord1.315.82824.216
New MexicoSanta Fe1.969.915314.915
OhioColumbus11.466.917116.096
OklahomaOklahoma City3.617.316181.035
OregonSalem3.747.455254.805
PennsylvaniaHarrisburg12.432.792119.283
Rhode IslandProvidence1.057.8324.002
TennesseeNashville6.156.719109.151
TexasAustin23.904.380695.621
UtahSalt Lake City2.645.330219.887
VermontMontpelier621.25424.901
VirginiaRichmond7.712.091110.785
Virginia OccidentalCharleston1.812.03562.755
WashingtonOlympia6.468.424184.665
WisconsinMadison5.601.640184.665
WyomingCheyenne522.830253.336




Saude e ska.

Um comentário:

  1. Te voy matar! Paga lo que debes galleguista radical!

    ResponderExcluir